Race 3 Trusthouse Summer Series Results

posted in: Uncategorized | 0

 

Results for Race 3 from the clubrooms.

Jump here to see the season scoreboard.

 

Race Time Final Time Km Rate Position Points
Grade: A          
Liam Lamb  0:23:15  0:26:38  03:19 5 18
Michael Macklin  0:23:29  0:26:45  03:21 6 17
Dominic Green  0:24:51  0:26:01  03:33 1 22
Anthony Rowe-Penny  0:26:29  0:26:22  03:47 4 19
Corey Millar  0:26:33  0:26:12  03:48 2 21
Jack Britland  0:27:56  0:32:36  03:59 9 14
Sally Duffy  0:28:06  0:26:21  04:01 3 20
Malcolm MacDonald  0:28:48  0:27:17  04:07 7 16
David Harmon  0:29:51  0:27:31  04:16 8 15
Race Time Final Time Km Rate Position Points
Grade: B          
Ray Haste  0:30:59  0:32:02  04:26 6 17
Brendan Pugh  0:31:13  0:30:03  04:28 2 21
Sue Bankier  0:31:16  0:34:18  04:28 12 11
Steve Britland  0:31:18  0:31:53  04:28 5 18
Heidi-Jane Humphreys  0:31:26  0:30:16  04:29 3 20
Tim Matthews  0:31:57  0:32:32  04:34 7 16
Lesley Graham  0:31:59  0:31:38  04:34 4 19
Chris Lewis  0:32:34  0:33:23  04:39 10 13
Philip Donvin-irons  0:32:52  0:33:20  04:42 9 14
Suz Hayman  0:33:05  0:33:33  04:44 11 12
Norman Chu  0:33:43  0:29:45  04:49 1 22
Maurice Brader  0:34:00  0:32:43  04:51 8 15
Annie Jerling  0:37:56  0:36:18  05:25 13 10
Race Time Final Time Km Rate Position Points
Grade: C          
Chris van Gerven  0:35:02  0:35:58  05:00 4 19
John Jerling  0:35:03  0:36:27  05:00 5 18
Greg Baillie  0:35:39  0:37:17  05:06 8 15
Rachel Gawith  0:35:57  0:37:07  05:08 7 16
Ali Gordon  0:36:32  0:34:12  05:13 2 21
Serena Roberts  0:36:36  0:33:34  05:14 1 22
Helene Dore  0:36:48  0:36:48  05:15 6 17
Renee Taylor  0:37:07  0:34:47  05:18 3 20
David Farlow  0:38:01  0:37:54  05:26 9 14
Megan Simpson  0:41:19  0:40:51  05:54 10 13
Stacey Miller  0:41:27  0:42:16  05:55 11 12
Race Time Final Time Km Rate Position Points
Grade: D          
Chris Cogdale  0:39:16  0:42:25  05:37 4 19
Gail Edwards  0:39:24  0:42:47  05:38 6 17
Bob Scott  0:39:37  0:42:25  05:40 3 20
Claudia Baechle  0:39:46  0:42:20  05:41 2 21
Chris Wilson  0:41:01  0:45:27  05:52 8 15
Jim Barr  0:41:22  0:41:36  05:55 1 22
Jane Flowerday  0:43:38  0:42:28  06:14 5 18
Lisa Tonkin  0:47:16  0:48:26  06:45 10 13
Jenny Braaksma  0:47:17  0:48:27  06:45 11 12
Angela Kelly  0:49:55  0:47:00  07:08 9 14
Robert Ruffe-Thomas  0:55:10  0:43:23  07:53 7 16
Race Time Final Time Km Rate Position Points
Grade: E          
Michael Rowe-Penny  0:47:03  0:59:46  06:43 18 5
Leanna Angove  0:48:55  0:57:54  06:59 10 13
Amelia Rowe-Penny  0:51:59  0:55:43  07:26 5 18
Lloyd Millar  0:52:06  0:53:09  07:27 1 22
Ingrid Bird  0:52:43  0:58:47  07:32 13 10
Tim Bird  0:52:44  0:59:44  07:32 17 6
Teresa Reynolds  0:53:20  0:54:30  07:37 2 21
Rachel Reid  0:53:24  0:55:30  07:38 4 19
John Ihaka  0:54:22  0:56:49  07:46 6 17
Mandy Graham  0:54:46  0:59:19  07:49 14 9
Stan Braaksma  0:55:01  0:57:14  07:52 8 15
Gordon Reid  0:56:36  0:57:32  08:05 9 14
Gillian Atkinson  1:00:19  0:59:44  08:37 16 7
Rachael Lewis  1:00:19  0:59:58  08:37 19 4
Michael Teahan  1:02:03  0:59:22  08:52 15 8
Kate Macklin  1:02:21  0:54:46  08:54 3 20
Graeme Roberts  1:03:58  0:57:05  09:08 7 16
Hazel Van Dyk  1:12:03  0:57:56  10:18 11 12
Robyn Weston  1:12:16  0:58:09  10:19 12 11
  Race Time Final Time Km Rate Position Points
Grade: J          
Clay Jenkinson  0:17:58  0:22:14  04:30 4 19
Clifford Rowe-Penny  0:19:42  0:23:06  04:56 6 17
Tane Jenkinson  0:19:58  0:22:50  05:00 5 18
Jaimie Blackburn  0:20:32  0:21:52  05:08 2 21
Kasey Cox  0:21:25  0:21:49  05:21 1 22
Luca O’Gorman  0:21:45  0:22:01  05:26 3 20
Brooke Miller  0:21:45  0:23:29  05:26 7 16
Justin Miller  0:26:26  0:26:10  06:37 8 15
Logan Roberts  0:40:56  0:43:12  10:14 9 14
Race Time Final Time Km Rate Position Points
Grade: M          
William Gawith  0:09:49  0:09:49  04:55 2 21
Isla Roberts  0:09:49  0:10:47  04:55 3 20
Ruby Hayman  0:10:17  0:10:57  05:09 4 19
Sam Gawith  0:10:47  0:11:41  05:24 5 18
Luca Roberts  0:12:27  0:09:43  06:14 1 22

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.